All Topics 938
SupportCategory: IAMX HTMLI AM X TEMPLATE ERROR MESSAGE
I AM X TEMPLATE ERROR MESSAGE
By Liz asked 5 years ago

Hi,
I understand what you are saying, I uploaded all the file directly from the server (my hosting go daddy) and I also tried using filezilla. All gave me error message the template cannot be displayed.

4 Answers
Best Answer
Trendy Theme Staff answered 5 years ago

Hello, You have uploaded all files and folder even documentation folder 😛

Check your site now !

Thanks for using our template.

Support is Offline

Our office hours

Monday - Thursday / 10am - 6pm (GMT +6)

Our Time

Your Time