SupportCategory: Markety WordPressHelp-me Contact Form 7
Juliano Caserta Marin asked 2 years ago

Guys, I need a contact form 7 this way could you help me?
With drop down menu for the plans and the check box for suggestions.
http://sunway.com.br/teste.png

2 Answers
Best Answer
Nazibul Hasan Staff answered 2 years ago

Hello,
Thanks for contacting us. We are a little bit busy with our current project that’s ¬†why we are not working custom work.
Kind Regards 

Juliano Caserta Marin answered 2 years ago

Would you give me a hint where I can see this?