SupportCategory: Markety WordPressERROR WHILE CUSTOMIZING
NEERAJS asked 2 years ago

ERROR WHILE CUSTOMIZING FOOTER IT GIVE AN ERROR “Invalid security credential. Please reload the page and try again.” WHAT TO DO

3 Answers
Best Answer
NEERAJS answered 2 years ago

Growbrands.in

id: ask

d!hP0h@9NKEI(pojLSF*Pv9f

Nazibul Hasan Staff answered 2 years ago

Hello,
Thanks for contacting us. Would you please share us your Admin access to figure out the error?
Best Regards

Trendy Theme Staff answered 2 years ago

Hello,

You have activated redux demo mode, now it works.

Regards.